Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+6.2%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,950
+17.3%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+12.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties