Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, WINDLESHAW ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£25,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,500
+31.0%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,600
+63.9%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+15.3%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250
+145.8%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6TR
← Back to All Properties