Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£12,475 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£135,000
-8.5%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Other
-£12,475 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,475
-3.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Other
-£5,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+13.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties