24, BLANCHMANS ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR6 9DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£544,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+522.3%
Price Change
+£457,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£544,500+522.3%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£457,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1