Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, YARBOROUGH CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+57.2%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3LX
← Back to All Properties