Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CATHEDRAL COURT, O'GORMAN AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+42.5%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,950
+11.1%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,680
Sold on 13 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7EP
← Back to All Properties