Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, APOLLO APARTMENTS, 30 - 38, BALDWIN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500
+34.8%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-12.1%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 1NR
← Back to All Properties