7, SWALLOWFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 5BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£121,000+19.8%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+110.4%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+41.2%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1