Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HOWLEY GRANGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+83.7%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0HS
← Back to All Properties