50, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+155.6%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+17.4%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1