Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, ERISWELL ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,250
+79.9%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+72.5%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 17 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3HP
← Back to All Properties