6, MONTREAL STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£7,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-8.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
-£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,100+124.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£45,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+40.4%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1