97, ST MARKS AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,995
Last Sold Price
4 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£54,996 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,995+183.3%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,996 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,999-6.3%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1