Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-7.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+11.7%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+81.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties