Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-10.3%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950
+61.1%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+12.5%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4LX
← Back to All Properties