Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NEILE CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
+28.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+17.1%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4RT
← Back to All Properties