Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NORMAN ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+40.1%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+0.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+140.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2UE
← Back to All Properties