Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SANDRINGHAM WAY, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+97.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3JR
← Back to All Properties