Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAMBERLEY CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
-6.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+26.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6QR
← Back to All Properties