Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LOCKHART WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 1DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-12.9%
Sold on 23 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
-20.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£107,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£532,140
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 1DX
← Back to All Properties