Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, OLD PARK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£340,000
+26.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,500
+224.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DT
← Back to All Properties