Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VINCENT STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,000
+135.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000
-34.9%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4SA
← Back to All Properties