55, FIELD VIEW GARDENS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 9LS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+24.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£166,000+24.8%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000+26.7%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+4.2%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+17.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1