Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+24.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,995
+119.1%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties