71, PARK ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 1DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,500+35.0%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+78.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1