Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MANOR PARK, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+150.0%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3LP
← Back to All Properties