Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,500
+44.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+52.6%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DH
← Back to All Properties