59, JAMES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 5EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
2 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,500+44.0%
Sold on 2 January 2008
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+65.0%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1