Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BURNLEY ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3LR
← Back to All Properties