4, ELLIOTT CLOSE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB8 7SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,750
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.0%
Price Change
-£88,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£143,750-38.0%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Detached
-£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 7 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1