Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALL, LAMBERTS LANE, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU29 9EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,158
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£40,158 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£140,158
+40.2%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Other
+£40,158 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 April 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU29 9EA
← Back to All Properties