79, APSLEY ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,500-15.4%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+20.7%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1