1, DUKE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£49,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,950+122.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+26.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1