Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 87, THE BELVEDERE, HOMERTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£432,000
+29.9%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
-2.2%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,030
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 0NU
← Back to All Properties