Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, DALE CRESCENT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+55.2%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+18.4%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£11,247 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,253
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3JT
← Back to All Properties