Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, JESSEL DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+86.4%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+61.0%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2EQ
← Back to All Properties