Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+55.4%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+177.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HH
← Back to All Properties