Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SANDY LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+36.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+81.2%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3PX
← Back to All Properties