Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HELEN STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+24.5%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+37.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PH
← Back to All Properties