Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, LEICESTER ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5GJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+28.0%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,950
-26.2%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
-£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+37.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+142.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5GJ
← Back to All Properties