Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1YX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+9.2%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 January 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+157.1%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1YX
← Back to All Properties