Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SHAKESPEARE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.6%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,000
+298.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5AG
← Back to All Properties