Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TURNER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+26.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+18.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+101.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 16 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JL
← Back to All Properties