Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALWYNE CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.7%
Price Change
+£357,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£486,000
+276.7%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Detached
+£357,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 3 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6HR
← Back to All Properties