64, HIGH STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,995
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£72,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,995+37.4%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+290.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+16.3%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1