Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ATTLEE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4YG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+28.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+25.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,850
+25.5%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+80.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4YG
← Back to All Properties