Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5ET
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+50.6%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,000
+7.1%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
+36.0%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+31.0%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+22.5%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5ET
← Back to All Properties