Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+26.5%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+55.2%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UL
← Back to All Properties