Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAEMAR, BROCKS YARD, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+53.7%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+5.1%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+29.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,850
Sold on 23 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2LJ
← Back to All Properties