12, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 7RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-0.6%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500+111.1%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+22.7%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+103.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£16,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1